2016 West Regional

May 20-22, 2016

View Competition Preview

Final Results - Women

# Name Total Points Event Wins Event Top 5 Finishes Event Top 10 Finishes
1Carleen Mathews605256
2Emily Abbott563137
3Margaux Alvarez562246
4Carly Fuhrer479024
5Christina Seeley476033
6Jenna Gracey458024
7Tia Cranford453024
8Caitlin Ritchey440013
9Joey Kimdon439134
10Courtney Walker439023
11Alex Parker4370 0 3
12Ashley Smith419012
13Regan Huckaby416013
14Brittany Brown406013
15Whitney Darchuk370011
16Janine Shillington369122
17Samantha Tolbert363011
18Jennifer Mcmillan3530 0 1
19Chelsea Nicholas3510 0 2
20Marah Baker3410 0 2
21Casey Campbell3050 0 0
22Taryn Dubreuil3030 0 1
23Deanna Meredith3030 0 1
24Tracy Nagai2990 0 0
25Caileigh Mcdade2730 0 0
26Hayley Gooding2700 0 0
27Jolaine Undershute2670 0 1
28Hope Cicero262011
29Delaina Snider2610 0 0
30Christine Stacey2590 0 0
31Kelcy Ware2520 0 0
32Natalie Duronio2390 0 0
33Alissa Betts2380 0 0
34Samantha Stevenson-Archer2380 0 0
35Meghan Mcdade2310 0 0
36Taryn Haggerstone2130 0 0
37Renee-Claude Rioux2060 0 0
38Karen Mccadam2050 0 2
39Sarah Haggerstone470 0 0
40Viktorija Cirkvencic170 0 0

Final Results - Men

# Name Total Points Event Wins Event Top 5 Finishes Event Top 10 Finishes
1Brent Fikowski623257
2Ben Stoneberg553147
3Lucas Parker547055
4Samuel Kwant534036
5Cole Sager511135
6Cody Anderson495125
7Adam Davidson479034
8Allan Dunlap478034
9Mitch Wagner462133
10Tyson Takasaki448113
11Eric Showman388012
12Joe Silvestri3800 0 1
13Ryan Smith3800 0 2
14Connor Vale369012
15Jeremy Meredith3650 0 2
16Brenden Loyer3600 0 2
17Teanu Rickard3570 0 2
18Mitchel Stevenson3500 0 1
19Marlon Azurdia3490 0 1
20Kurt Baker3260 0 1
21Pete Barner3090 0 0
22Aaron Carlson3040 0 1
23Richard Cabigon2950 0 0
24Terrence Limbert2940 0 1
25Robbie Perovich2870 0 0
26Nicholas Thomas2830 0 0
27Josh White2820 0 0
28Chris Vienneau2790 0 1
29Derick Shoda268012
30Josh Kapacila2600 0 0
31Aaron Parker2560 0 1
32Jeffrey Hajner2520 0 0
33Apollo Lewis2380 0 1
34Olek Kubicki2250 0 0
35Zachary Mcmillan2250 0 0
36Alex Cox2030 0 0
37Kaylor Hasbargen1560 0 0
38Matthew Anderson-Baron190 0 0
WithdrewJonathan Gibson00 - -
WithdrewTravis Mead00 - -

Event 1 - Regionals 16.1


For Time
0:00-2:00
10 Squat Snatches (185/135 lb)
2:00-4:00
8 Squat Snatches (205/145 lb)
4:00-6:00
6 Squat Snatches (225/155 lb)
6:00-8:00
4 Squat Snatches (245/165 lb)
8:00-11:00
2 Squat Snatches (265/175 lb)
Time Cap: 11 minutes

#Women  #Men 
1Janine Shillington07:11.34 1Tyson Takasaki07:16.1
2Samantha Tolbert07:45.39 2Brent Fikowski07:31.24
3Christina Seeley08:08.37 3Connor Vale07:51.92
4Ashley Smith09:22.44 4Lucas Parker07:52.44
5Brittany Brown09:36.82 5Cole Sager08:20.40
6Courtney Walker09:52.64 6Ben Stoneberg08:24.56
7Emily Abbott10:02.27 7Samuel Kwant08:54.10
8Carly FuhrerCAP + 6 8Terrence Limbert09:10.66
9Margaux AlvarezCAP + 6 9Adam Davidson10:22.3
10Tia CranfordCAP + 7 10Jeremy Meredith10:44.64
11Alex ParkerCAP + 7 11Marlon AzurdiaCAP + 1
12Jenna GraceyCAP + 8 12Cody AndersonCAP + 3
13Regan HuckabyCAP + 8 13Kurt BakerCAP + 3
14Carleen MathewsCAP + 8 14Pete BarnerCAP + 4
15Jolaine UndershuteCAP + 8 15Richard CabigonCAP + 5
16Deanna MeredithCAP + 8 16Brenden LoyerCAP + 6
17Marah BakerCAP + 9 17Eric ShowmanCAP + 7
18Jennifer McmillanCAP + 9 18Joe SilvestriCAP + 7
19Caitlin RitcheyCAP + 9 19Nicholas ThomasCAP + 8
20Hayley GoodingCAP + 10 19Jeffrey HajnerCAP + 8
21Chelsea NicholasCAP + 13 21Mitch WagnerCAP + 8
22Karen MccadamCAP + 14 22Allan DunlapCAP + 9
23Whitney DarchukCAP + 15 23Ryan SmithCAP + 10
24Taryn DubreuilCAP + 15 24Josh KapacilaCAP + 10
25Taryn HaggerstoneCAP + 17 25Olek KubickiCAP + 10
26Kelcy WareCAP + 17 26Teanu RickardCAP + 11
27Natalie DuronioCAP + 21 27Robbie PerovichCAP + 11
28Casey CampbellCAP + 22 28Kaylor HasbargenCAP + 13
29Hope CiceroCAP + 23 29Josh WhiteCAP + 13
29Delaina SniderCAP + 23 30Zachary McmillanCAP + 13
29Sarah HaggerstoneCAP + 23 31Apollo LewisCAP + 13
29Samantha Stevenson-ArcherCAP + 23 32Alex CoxCAP + 14
33Christine StaceyCAP + 24 33Chris VienneauCAP + 14
34Tracy NagaiCAP + 25 34Aaron ParkerCAP + 17
34Alissa BettsCAP + 25 35Mitchel StevensonCAP + 18
34Caileigh McdadeCAP + 25 36Derick ShodaCAP + 18
37Joey KimdonCAP + 26 37Aaron CarlsonCAP + 27
38Renee-Claude RiouxCAP + 27 38Matthew Anderson-BaronCAP + 28
39Meghan McdadeCAP + 28 ---
40Viktorija CirkvencicCAP + 30 ---

Event 2 - Regionals Nate


10 Rounds for Time
4 Strict Muscle-Ups
7 Strict Handstand Push-Ups
12 Kettlebell Snatches (70/53 lb)
Time Cap: 20 minutes

#Women  #Men 
1Carleen MathewsCAP + 27 1Cody Anderson18:07.45
2Tia CranfordCAP + 36 2Mitch Wagner18:30.98
3Joey KimdonCAP + 41 3Brent Fikowski18:51.71
4Jenna GraceyCAP + 43 4Eric Showman18:58.57
4Courtney WalkerCAP + 43 5Ben Stoneberg19:43.8
6Caitlin RitcheyCAP + 60 6Marlon Azurdia19:48.64
7Emily AbbottCAP + 61 7Chris VienneauCAP + 20
8Margaux AlvarezCAP + 66 8Brenden LoyerCAP + 21
9Karen MccadamCAP + 67 8Connor ValeCAP + 21
9Chelsea NicholasCAP + 67 10Allan DunlapCAP + 23
11Ashley SmithCAP + 68 10Ryan SmithCAP + 23
11Carly FuhrerCAP + 68 10Derick ShodaCAP + 23
11Tracy NagaiCAP + 68 13Lucas ParkerCAP + 35
14Brittany BrownCAP + 76 14Samuel KwantCAP + 36
15Casey CampbellCAP + 78 15Tyson TakasakiCAP + 42
16Whitney DarchukCAP + 83 16Cole SagerCAP + 43
17Hayley GoodingCAP + 84 17Joe SilvestriCAP + 44
18Taryn DubreuilCAP + 89 18Robbie PerovichCAP + 45
19Deanna MeredithCAP + 91 18Alex CoxCAP + 45
20Christina SeeleyCAP + 92 20Adam DavidsonCAP + 50
21Jennifer McmillanCAP + 99 21Richard CabigonCAP + 52
22Christine StaceyCAP + 105 22Josh KapacilaCAP + 56
23Caileigh McdadeCAP + 107 23Mitchel StevensonCAP + 66
24Meghan McdadeCAP + 114 23Kurt BakerCAP + 66
24Natalie DuronioCAP + 114 25Teanu RickardCAP + 67
26Delaina SniderCAP + 115 26Kaylor HasbargenCAP + 68
26Alex ParkerCAP + 115 27Zachary McmillanCAP + 69
26Regan HuckabyCAP + 115 27Aaron ParkerCAP + 69
26Samantha TolbertCAP + 115 29Terrence LimbertCAP + 71
30Janine ShillingtonCAP + 135 30Olek KubickiCAP + 81
31Samantha Stevenson-ArcherCAP + 149 31Josh WhiteCAP + 88
32Hope CiceroCAP + 158 32Pete BarnerCAP + 92
32Alissa BettsCAP + 158 32Jeremy MeredithCAP + 92
34Marah BakerCAP + 161 34Aaron CarlsonCAP + 112
35Renee-Claude RiouxCAP + 178 35Nicholas ThomasCAP + 113
36Jolaine UndershuteCAP + 182 35Jeffrey HajnerCAP + 113
36Taryn HaggerstoneCAP + 182 37Apollo LewisCAP + 135
38Kelcy WareCAP + 183 ---
39Sarah HaggerstoneCAP + 227 ---

Event 3 - Regionals 16.3


For Time
104 Wall Ball Shots (20/14 lb)
52 Pull-Ups
Time Cap: 6 minutes

#Women  #Men 
1Emily Abbott05:08.60 1Ben Stoneberg04:08.41
2Regan Huckaby05:25.63 2Allan Dunlap04:11.93
3Margaux Alvarez05:28.68 3Adam Davidson04:12.29
4Whitney Darchuk05:33.77 4Cole Sager04:14.97
5Carly Fuhrer05:36.22 5Mitch Wagner04:25.56
6Taryn Dubreuil05:49.89 6Joe Silvestri04:28.85
7Ashley Smith05:50.47 7Brent Fikowski04:29.45
8Carleen Mathews05:52.57 8Brenden Loyer04:29.50
9Karen Mccadam05:54.14 9Cody Anderson04:29.62
10Brittany Brown05:58.34 10Samuel Kwant04:31.76
11Caitlin Ritchey05:59.84 11Ryan Smith04:35.2
12Alex ParkerCAP + 0 12Josh White04:36.27
12Tia CranfordCAP + 0 13Mitchel Stevenson04:37.36
14Alissa BettsCAP + 3 14Tyson Takasaki04:38.92
14Caileigh McdadeCAP + 3 15Jeremy Meredith04:40.7
16Christina SeeleyCAP + 6 16Robbie Perovich04:41.92
17Kelcy WareCAP + 8 17Aaron Carlson04:44.15
18Samantha TolbertCAP + 9 18Lucas Parker04:44.87
19Jenna GraceyCAP + 10 19Josh Kapacila04:45.72
20Chelsea NicholasCAP + 12 20Richard Cabigon04:46.57
20Janine ShillingtonCAP + 12 21Pete Barner04:49.76
22Christine StaceyCAP + 14 22Kurt Baker04:52.13
23Marah BakerCAP + 15 23Kaylor Hasbargen04:53.57
23Courtney WalkerCAP + 15 24Connor Vale04:56.0
25Jennifer McmillanCAP + 16 25Apollo Lewis04:56.33
26Hayley GoodingCAP + 18 26Jeffrey Hajner04:58.5
27Renee-Claude RiouxCAP + 19 27Aaron Parker04:59.44
27Natalie DuronioCAP + 19 28Marlon Azurdia05:00.87
29Delaina SniderCAP + 20 29Teanu Rickard05:03.32
30Meghan McdadeCAP + 21 30Chris Vienneau05:05.30
31Taryn HaggerstoneCAP + 23 31Nicholas Thomas05:22.56
32Deanna MeredithCAP + 24 32Zachary Mcmillan05:25.38
32Samantha Stevenson-ArcherCAP + 24 33Terrence Limbert05:30.4
34Joey KimdonCAP + 31 34Derick Shoda05:30.64
35Hope CiceroCAP + 34 35Olek Kubicki05:42.75
35Jolaine UndershuteCAP + 34 36Alex Cox05:48.3
37Casey CampbellCAP + 35 37Eric Showman05:49.22
38Tracy NagaiCAP + 46 ---

Event 4 - Regionals 16.4


4 Rounds for Time
28 Pistols
15 Power Cleans (115/80 lb)
Time Cap: 10 minutes

#Women  #Men 
1Joey Kimdon14:01.49 1Brent Fikowski14:45.48
2Carleen Mathews14:12.67 2Cody Anderson14:47.21
3Christina Seeley14:41.51 3Lucas Parker15:13.35
4Tia Cranford14:45.51 4Derick Shoda15:23.29
5Hope Cicero14:52.20 5Samuel Kwant15:25.32
6Jenna Gracey15:19.35 6Teanu Rickard15:25.45
7Alex Parker15:30.85 7Aaron Carlson15:26.30
8Jolaine Undershute15:30.90 8Tyson Takasaki15:26.76
9Jennifer Mcmillan15:36.79 9Ben Stoneberg15:27.2
10Emily Abbott15:53.82 10Cole Sager15:46.99
11Courtney Walker15:54.32 11Josh White15:54.84
12Renee-Claude Rioux15:56.2 12Pete Barner15:57.74
13Christine Stacey15:56.28 13Brenden Loyer16:02.79
14Tracy Nagai15:57.13 14Mitchel Stevenson16:06.87
15Casey Campbell15:58.15 15Mitch Wagner16:12.45
16Janine Shillington16:00.6 16Eric Showman16:27.92
17Carly Fuhrer16:01.79 17Terrence Limbert16:31.96
18Caitlin Ritchey16:05.34 18Adam Davidson16:37.17
19Ashley Smith16:08.55 19Kaylor Hasbargen16:38.26
20Kelcy Ware16:15.18 20Zachary Mcmillan16:59.3
21Delaina Snider16:20.61 21Ryan Smith16:59.15
22Samantha Stevenson-Archer16:23.41 22Aaron ParkerCAP + 0
23Samantha Tolbert16:24.15 23Chris VienneauCAP + 2
24Meghan Mcdade16:24.72 24Jeremy MeredithCAP + 5
25Margaux Alvarez16:28.14 24Allan DunlapCAP + 5
26Deanna Meredith16:33.54 26Jeffrey HajnerCAP + 8
27Taryn Dubreuil16:35.7 27Marlon AzurdiaCAP + 12
28Chelsea Nicholas16:39.50 28Josh KapacilaCAP + 14
29Brittany Brown16:49.19 29Richard CabigonCAP + 25
30Taryn Haggerstone16:50.31 30Alex CoxCAP + 26
31Hayley Gooding16:56.91 31Connor ValeCAP + 27
32Caileigh McdadeCAP + 4 32Nicholas ThomasCAP + 36
33Karen MccadamCAP + 8 33Joe SilvestriCAP + 37
34Natalie DuronioCAP + 13 33Kurt BakerCAP + 37
35Regan HuckabyCAP + 26 35Apollo LewisCAP + 39
36Marah BakerCAP + 35 36Robbie PerovichCAP + 43
37Alissa BettsCAP + 43 37Olek KubickiCAP + 45
37Whitney DarchukCAP + 43 ---

Event 5 - Regionals 16.5


3 Rounds for Time
400 meter Run
40 GHD Sit-Ups
7 Deadlifts (405/275 lb)
Time Cap: 16 minutes

#Women  #Men 
1Margaux Alvarez13:00.73 1Mitch Wagner12:39.89
2Carleen Mathews13:27.70 2Adam Davidson12:50.75
3Joey Kimdon13:33.57 3Brent Fikowski13:20.67
4Emily Abbott13:35.39 4Lucas Parker13:37.51
5Christina Seeley13:53.98 5Allan Dunlap13:47.37
6Alex Parker14:21.7 6Samuel Kwant13:57.67
7Carly Fuhrer14:33.10 7Teanu Rickard14:00.58
8Caitlin Ritchey14:38.41 8Apollo Lewis14:01.28
9Marah Baker14:46.53 9Ben Stoneberg14:08.47
10Jenna Gracey14:49.86 10Aaron Parker14:17.70
11Ashley Smith15:01.3 11Ryan Smith14:36.60
12Regan Huckaby15:04.64 12Joe Silvestri14:39.12
13Alissa Betts15:09.73 13Aaron Carlson14:45.11
14Whitney Darchuk15:26.76 14Tyson Takasaki14:49.90
15Delaina Snider15:36.61 15Eric Showman15:07.73
16Tracy Nagai15:40.32 16Mitchel Stevenson15:17.32
17Samantha Stevenson-Archer15:42.89 17Kurt Baker15:23.13
18Samantha Tolbert15:58.51 18Cole Sager15:33.60
19Tia CranfordCAP + 0 19Josh White15:35.54
19Jennifer McmillanCAP + 0 20Robbie Perovich15:48.69
21Courtney WalkerCAP + 4 21Connor Vale15:58.16
22Chelsea NicholasCAP + 7 22Jeffrey HajnerCAP + 0
22Kelcy WareCAP + 7 22Jeremy MeredithCAP + 0
22Meghan McdadeCAP + 7 24Richard CabigonCAP + 5
25Brittany BrownCAP + 8 25Brenden LoyerCAP + 7
26Janine ShillingtonCAP + 9 26Marlon AzurdiaCAP + 11
26Caileigh McdadeCAP + 9 27Terrence LimbertCAP + 25
28Deanna MeredithCAP + 17 28Nicholas ThomasCAP + 26
29Natalie DuronioCAP + 18 29Chris VienneauCAP + 32
30Taryn DubreuilCAP + 22 30Zachary McmillanCAP + 42
31Jolaine UndershuteCAP + 33 31Cody AndersonCAP + 44
32Hayley GoodingCAP + 44 32Olek KubickiCAP + 48
33Christine StaceyCAP + 48 32Josh KapacilaCAP + 48
33Hope CiceroCAP + 48 34Pete BarnerCAP + 49
33Taryn HaggerstoneCAP + 48 35Alex CoxCAP + 52
33Casey CampbellCAP + 48 36Derick ShodaCAP + 57
37Renee-Claude RiouxCAP + 57 ---

Event 6 - Regionals 16.6


For Time
1000 meter Bike
100 feet Handstand Walk
10 Overhead Squats (225/155 lb)
500 meter Row
50 Burpee Box Jump Overs (24/20 in)
5 Overhead Squats (225/155 lb)
Time Cap: 16 minutes

#Women  #Men 
1Carleen Mathews11:23.0 1Brent Fikowski10:06.74
2Margaux Alvarez11:32.46 2Samuel Kwant10:23.86
3Emily Abbott12:23.39 3Adam Davidson10:26.38
4Janine Shillington12:32.8 4Lucas Parker10:35.48
5Jenna Gracey12:48.82 5Ben Stoneberg10:36.53
6Alex Parker12:51.35 6Tyson Takasaki10:46.97
7Marah Baker12:53.23 7Cole Sager10:54.89
8Chelsea Nicholas13:03.52 8Jeremy Meredith11:07.99
9Tia Cranford13:14.43 9Cody Anderson11:21.82
10Regan Huckaby13:27.4 10Eric Showman11:46.88
11Samantha Tolbert13:36.56 11Nicholas Thomas11:54.55
12Brittany Brown13:40.1 12Mitch Wagner12:05.65
13Ashley Smith13:40.27 13Terrence Limbert12:11.72
14Christina Seeley13:44.4 14Allan Dunlap12:14.98
15Carly Fuhrer14:11.26 15Joe Silvestri12:16.43
16Jennifer Mcmillan14:15.6 16Connor Vale12:19.56
17Whitney Darchuk14:31.8 17Teanu Rickard13:31.26
18Casey Campbell14:43.83 18Marlon Azurdia13:31.95
19Taryn Haggerstone15:15.60 19Pete Barner13:42.42
20Joey Kimdon15:18.59 20Olek Kubicki14:09.32
21Jolaine Undershute15:25.31 21Aaron Carlson14:11.33
22Natalie Duronio15:29.66 22Mitchel Stevenson14:20.63
23Deanna Meredith15:33.76 23Brenden Loyer14:27.22
24Caitlin Ritchey15:35.31 24Richard Cabigon14:41.87
25Taryn DubreuilCAP + 1 25Kurt Baker14:42.55
25Samantha Stevenson-ArcherCAP + 1 26Zachary Mcmillan14:56.70
27Courtney WalkerCAP + 2 27Jeffrey Hajner15:12.15
28Hayley GoodingCAP + 5 28Aaron Parker15:39.17
29Tracy NagaiCAP + 6 29Derick Shoda15:39.43
30Caileigh McdadeCAP + 7 30Robbie PerovichCAP + 0
30Delaina SniderCAP + 7 31Ryan SmithCAP + 2
32Christine StaceyCAP + 9 32Josh WhiteCAP + 3
33Kelcy WareCAP + 10 33Alex CoxCAP + 5
34Hope CiceroCAP + 14 33Chris VienneauCAP + 5
35Meghan McdadeCAP + 109 33Josh KapacilaCAP + 5
36Alissa BettsCAP + 110 36Apollo LewisCAP + 25
37Renee-Claude RiouxCAP + 112 ---

Event 7 - Regionals 16.7


For Time
21 Thrusters (95/65 lb)
3 Legless Rope Climbs
15 Thrusters (95/65 lb)
2 Legless Rope Climbs
9 Thrusters (95/65 lb)
1 Legless Rope Climb
Time Cap: 6 minutes

#Women  #Men 
1Margaux Alvarez03:47.80 1Cole Sager02:32.51
2Courtney Walker04:02.50 2Allan Dunlap02:37.67
3Caitlin Ritchey04:03.44 3Lucas Parker02:39.68
4Carleen Mathews04:04.5 4Samuel Kwant02:45.85
5Carly Fuhrer04:11.39 5Ben Stoneberg02:46.21
6Emily Abbott04:22.44 6Brent Fikowski02:46.26
7Regan Huckaby04:27.35 7Cody Anderson02:48.62
8Brittany Brown04:30.84 8Ryan Smith02:56.39
9Joey Kimdon04:36.42 9Mitchel Stevenson03:02.74
10Deanna Meredith04:40.73 10Kurt Baker03:04.43
11Casey Campbell04:43.22 11Nicholas Thomas03:08.52
12Caileigh Mcdade04:44.63 12Jeremy Meredith03:12.40
13Marah Baker04:45.51 13Chris Vienneau03:21.60
14Hope Cicero04:49.36 14Marlon Azurdia03:22.20
15Whitney Darchuk04:52.4 15Joe Silvestri03:22.58
16Christina Seeley04:54.34 16Teanu Rickard03:25.80
17Hayley Gooding04:58.35 17Robbie Perovich03:33.70
18Alex Parker05:01.49 18Eric Showman03:36.36
19Tracy Nagai05:02.10 19Josh Kapacila03:43.88
20Jennifer Mcmillan05:20.95 20Olek Kubicki03:44.64
21Chelsea Nicholas05:30.37 21Pete Barner03:45.51
22Meghan Mcdade05:34.64 22Connor Vale03:47.73
23Taryn Dubreuil05:48.73 23Apollo Lewis03:50.96
24Delaina SniderCAP + 1 24Richard Cabigon03:52.49
24Christine StaceyCAP + 1 25Adam Davidson04:03.54
24Natalie DuronioCAP + 1 26Jeffrey Hajner04:03.65
24Jenna GraceyCAP + 1 27Alex Cox04:04.14
28Kelcy WareCAP + 6 28Zachary Mcmillan04:13.52
29Renee-Claude RiouxCAP + 11 29Aaron Carlson04:25.39
29Alissa BettsCAP + 11 30Tyson Takasaki04:35.77
29Taryn HaggerstoneCAP + 11 31Aaron Parker04:38.85
32Tia CranfordCAP + 12 32Josh White04:39.36
32Samantha TolbertCAP + 12 33Brenden Loyer05:04.6
32Jolaine UndershuteCAP + 12 34Terrence Limbert05:07.41
32Samantha Stevenson-ArcherCAP + 12 35Derick ShodaCAP + 1
36Ashley SmithCAP + 28 35Mitch WagnerCAP + 1
37Janine ShillingtonCAP + 29 ---

The following is a breakdown of the number of movements in each category programmed in the 2016 West Regional. If a movement appears in multiple events, it is counted twice

CategoryCount
Gymnastics8
Monostructural3
Weightlifting7


MovementEvent
Gymnastics Movements
Burpee Box Jump OversRegionals 16.6
GHD SitupsRegionals 16.5
Handstand Push UpRegionals Nate
Handstand WalkRegionals 16.6
Legless Rope ClimbRegionals 16.7
PistolsRegionals 16.4
Pull UpRegionals 16.3
Ring Muscle UpRegionals Nate
Monostructural Movements
Assault BikeRegionals 16.6
RowRegionals 16.6
RunningRegionals 16.5
Weightlifting Movements
DeadliftRegionals 16.5
Kettlebell SwingRegionals Nate
Overhead SquatRegionals 16.6
Power CleanRegionals 16.4
SnatchRegionals 16.1
ThrusterRegionals 16.7
Wall BallsRegionals 16.3
SchemeCount
Single Movement2
Couplet3
Triplet1
Chipper1
Time DomainCount
Less than 5 minutes2
5 to 10 minutes1
10 to 20 minutes4