2020 Dubai CrossFit Championship

December 11 - 14, 2019



CrossFit Games Qualifiers

Women: Samantha Briggs
Men: Brent Fikowski


Final Results - Women

# Name Total Points Event Wins Event Top 5 Finishes Event Top 10 Finishes
1Sara Sigmundsdottir9672911
2Karin Freyová94101010
3Samantha Briggs924389
4Gabriela Migała8820711
5Jamie Simmonds8773410
6Emily Rolfe8560510
7Alessandra Pichelli821039
8Julie Hougård739123
9Emma Tall734114
10Mikaela Norman712135
11Manon Angonese705025
12Carole Castellani6890 0 5
13Oddrún Eik Gylfadottir6830 0 5
14Tayla Howe677013
15Larissa Cunha6570 0 6
16Callerina Key628112
17Shahad Budebs612013
18Hanne Short6080 0 1
19Andreia Pinheiro6020 0 2
20Laura Clifton5980 0 3
21Christee Hollard5860 0 2
22Christina Agerbeck5650 0 1
23Louise Wickström4860 0 1
-Katrín Tanja Davidsdottir00 - -
-Marnie Sykes439014

Final Results - Men

# Name Total Points Event Wins Event Top 5 Finishes Event Top 10 Finishes
1Brent Fikowski9492810
2Patrick Vellner9272810
3Roman Khrennikov9181810
4Björgvin Karl Guðmundsson822059
5Lazar Đukić799148
6Jonne Koski790137
7Jason Smith761038
8Jeffrey Adler755036
9Tola Morakinyo752236
10Elliot Simmonds731126
11Uldis Upenieks717026
12Alex Kotoulas701035
13Willy Georges697016
14Zack George673015
15David Shorunke6580 0 4
16Alexandre Caron6530 0 3
17Fabian Beneito640014
18Jake Berman6250 0 3
19Travis Mayer612012
20Evan Morris602012
21Kyle Bernier5620 0 2
22Mahmood Shalan5540 0 2
23Spencer Panchik5470 0 1
24Dylan Martin5470 0 1
25Lefteris Theofanidis5430 0 1
26Karar Margrander5270 0 1
27Sam Stewart5100 0 0
28Bader Al Noori497111
-Chandler Smith00 - -
-Giorgos Karavis00 - -

Event 1


20 sandbag cleans
150m swim
10 sandbag cleans
150m swim
5 sandbag cleans
150m swim
Time cap: 15 min

#Women  #Men 
1Emma Tall14:15.0 1Jonne Koski14:18.0
2Julie Hougård14:17.0 2Brent Fikowski14:51.0
3Emily RolfeCAP + 40 3Travis MayerCAP + 40
3Samantha BriggsCAP + 40 3Jeffrey AdlerCAP + 40
3Jamie SimmondsCAP + 40 3Roman KhrennikovCAP + 40
3Karin FreyováCAP + 40 3Björgvin Karl GuðmundssonCAP + 40
3Sara SigmundsdottirCAP + 40 3Lazar ĐukićCAP + 40
8Marnie SykesCAP + 39 8Patrick VellnerCAP + 39
8Gabriela MigałaCAP + 39 8Alexandre CaronCAP + 39
8Alessandra PichelliCAP + 39 8David ShorunkeCAP + 39
8Louise WickströmCAP + 39 8Zack GeorgeCAP + 39
8Christee HollardCAP + 39 8Willy GeorgesCAP + 39
8Laura CliftonCAP + 39 8Alex KotoulasCAP + 39
8Manon AngoneseCAP + 39 8Uldis UpenieksCAP + 39
8Carole CastellaniCAP + 39 8Elliot SimmondsCAP + 39
8Oddrún Eik GylfadottirCAP + 39 8Tola MorakinyoCAP + 39
8Christina AgerbeckCAP + 39 8Jason SmithCAP + 39
8Callerina KeyCAP + 39 8Fabian BeneitoCAP + 39
8Hanne ShortCAP + 39 8Jake BermanCAP + 39
8Andreia PinheiroCAP + 39 8Kyle BernierCAP + 39
8Tayla HoweCAP + 39 8Karar MargranderCAP + 39
22Mikaela NormanCAP + 36 8Dylan MartinCAP + 39
23Larissa CunhaCAP + 34 8Spencer PanchikCAP + 39
24Shahad BudebsCAP + 32 8Mahmood ShalanCAP + 39
--- 8Evan MorrisCAP + 39
--- 26Bader Al NooriCAP + 37
--- 27Lefteris TheofanidisCAP + 33
--- 28Sam StewartCAP + 32

Event 2


1km BikeErg
1200m Run
1km BikeErg
800m Run
1km BikeErg
400m Run
Score Event 2: Time
Score Event 3: Slowest 1k bike
Time cap: 20 min

#Women  #Men 
1Samantha Briggs14:51.0 1Elliot Simmonds13:52.0
2Mikaela Norman15:09.0 2Roman Khrennikov14:06.0
3Gabriela Migała15:32.0 3Uldis Upenieks14:07.0
4Emily Rolfe15:36.0 4Willy Georges14:19.0
5Karin Freyová15:43.0 5Lazar Đukić14:27.0
6Sara Sigmundsdottir15:44.0 6Brent Fikowski14:29.0
7Jamie Simmonds16:05.0 7Jason Smith14:31.0
8Shahad Budebs16:07.0 8Kyle Bernier14:34.0
9Carole Castellani16:26.0 9Jake Berman14:39.0
10Marnie Sykes16:31.0 10Jeffrey Adler14:40.0
11Christee Hollard16:42.0 11Fabian Beneito14:54.0
12Alessandra Pichelli16:49.0 12Patrick Vellner14:56.0
13Hanne Short16:51.0 13Zack George14:57.0
14Christina Agerbeck16:53.0 14Alexandre Caron15:01.0
15Tayla Howe16:58.0 15Lefteris Theofanidis15:06.0
16Emma Tall16:59.0 16Karar Margrander15:07.0
17Laura Clifton17:02.0 17David Shorunke15:09.0
18Oddrún Eik Gylfadottir17:16.0 18Björgvin Karl Guðmundsson15:15.0
19Andreia Pinheiro17:17.0 19Travis Mayer15:30.0
20Manon Angonese17:28.0 20Alex Kotoulas15:40.0
21Larissa Cunha18:01.0 21Sam Stewart15:43.0
22Julie Hougård18:43.0 22Dylan Martin15:54.0
23Callerina Key18:46.0 23Evan Morris16:56.0
24Louise WickströmCAP + 0 24Mahmood Shalan17:05.0
--- 25Bader Al Noori17:09.0
--- 26Jonne Koski18:01.0
--- 27Tola Morakinyo18:59.0
--- 28Spencer Panchik19:09.0

Event 3


1km BikeErg
1200m Run
1km BikeErg
800m Run
1km BikeErg
400m Run
Score Event 2: Time
Score Event 3: Slowest 1k bike
Time cap: 20 min

#Women  #Men 
1Julie Hougård01:41.20 1Bader Al Noori01:31.90
2Samantha Briggs01:44.10 2Roman Khrennikov01:32.30
3Marnie Sykes01:44.60 3Brent Fikowski01:33.0
4Mikaela Norman01:44.80 3Lazar Đukić01:33.0
4Alessandra Pichelli01:44.80 5Patrick Vellner01:33.20
6Emily Rolfe01:45.10 6Jason Smith01:33.40
7Gabriela Migała01:45.80 7Travis Mayer01:33.50
8Larissa Cunha01:47.0 8Tola Morakinyo01:33.90
9Emma Tall01:48.30 9Björgvin Karl Guðmundsson01:34.0
10Carole Castellani01:49.0 10Mahmood Shalan01:34.30
10Sara Sigmundsdottir01:49.0 11Kyle Bernier01:34.40
12Callerina Key01:49.50 12Jonne Koski01:34.90
13Karin Freyová01:49.60 13Elliot Simmonds01:35.50
14Laura Clifton01:51.40 14Zack George01:35.90
14Tayla Howe01:51.40 15David Shorunke01:36.40
16Andreia Pinheiro01:52.70 16Jake Berman01:36.70
17Christina Agerbeck01:52.90 17Dylan Martin01:36.80
18Hanne Short01:53.0 18Uldis Upenieks01:37.30
19Oddrún Eik Gylfadottir01:53.80 19Alex Kotoulas01:37.70
19Jamie Simmonds01:53.80 20Alexandre Caron01:38.60
21Christee Hollard01:54.60 21Willy Georges01:39.20
22Manon Angonese01:54.70 22Jeffrey Adler01:39.30
23Shahad Budebs02:02.30 23Evan Morris01:39.50
24Louise WickströmCAP + 0 24Karar Margrander01:40.20
--- 25Fabian Beneito01:41.80
--- 26Sam Stewart01:41.90
--- 27Lefteris Theofanidis01:47.30
--- 28Spencer Panchik01:57.80

Event 4 - 1 rep Max Clean & Jerk


1 Rep Max Clean & Jerk
Score Event 4: Weight (kg)

#Women  #Men 
1Sara Sigmundsdottir112 kgs 1Tola Morakinyo173 kgs
1Callerina Key112 kgs 2Jeffrey Adler171 kgs
3Karin Freyová111 kgs 3Evan Morris161 kgs
4Manon Angonese110 kgs 3Fabian Beneito161 kgs
4Alessandra Pichelli110 kgs 5Jason Smith160 kgs
6Gabriela Migała107 kgs 5Björgvin Karl Guðmundsson160 kgs
7Tayla Howe106 kgs 7Patrick Vellner157 kgs
7Jamie Simmonds106 kgs 7Brent Fikowski157 kgs
9Emma Tall104 kgs 9Roman Khrennikov156 kgs
10Andreia Pinheiro103 kgs 10David Shorunke155 kgs
10Larissa Cunha103 kgs 10Zack George155 kgs
12Laura Clifton101 kgs 10Willy Georges155 kgs
13Julie Hougård100 kgs 13Spencer Panchik152 kgs
13Louise Wickström100 kgs 14Alexandre Caron151 kgs
15Carole Castellani96 kgs 15Travis Mayer150 kgs
16Hanne Short95 kgs 15Sam Stewart150 kgs
17Emily Rolfe93 kgs 15Jonne Koski150 kgs
18Oddrún Eik Gylfadottir92 kgs 18Lefteris Theofanidis149 kgs
18Christee Hollard92 kgs 18Jake Berman149 kgs
20Christina Agerbeck90 kgs 20Lazar Đukić147 kgs
20Shahad Budebs90 kgs 21Dylan Martin146 kgs
20Marnie Sykes90 kgs 21Elliot Simmonds146 kgs
23Mikaela Norman85 kgs 23Mahmood Shalan141 kgs
23Samantha Briggs85 kgs 23Uldis Upenieks141 kgs
--- 25Alex Kotoulas140 kgs
--- 25Bader Al Noori140 kgs
--- 27Kyle Bernier137 kgs
--- 28Karar Margrander135 kgs

Event 5


10 rounds of
5 Ring Muscle ups *unbroken
10m Handstand Walk *unbroken
Score Event 5: Time
Time cap:10 min men / 12 min women

#Women  #Men 
1Jamie Simmonds09:16.40 1Patrick Vellner07:28.80
2Sara Sigmundsdottir09:58.70 2Jonne Koski07:32.0
3Karin Freyová10:21.60 3Björgvin Karl Guðmundsson07:34.90
4Samantha Briggs10:26.70 4Alex Kotoulas07:49.80
5Shahad Budebs10:43.20 5Roman Khrennikov08:31.50
6Larissa Cunha12:07.0 6Lefteris Theofanidis08:39.20
7Alessandra Pichelli12:13.0 7Tola Morakinyo08:55.30
7Carole Castellani12:13.0 8Jason Smith08:55.50
7Gabriela Migała12:13.0 9Jake Berman08:59.0
7Emily Rolfe12:13.0 10Elliot Simmonds09:08.10
11Oddrún Eik Gylfadottir12:19.0 11Mahmood Shalan09:08.90
11Manon Angonese12:19.0 12Evan Morris09:12.90
11Emma Tall12:19.0 13Lazar Đukić09:13.90
11Julie Hougård12:19.0 14Alexandre Caron09:16.0
15Hanne Short12:25.0 15David Shorunke09:16.80
15Tayla Howe12:25.0 16Jeffrey Adler09:17.40
15Christee Hollard12:25.0 17Uldis Upenieks09:27.50
18Christina Agerbeck12:31.0 18Brent Fikowski09:30.0
18Mikaela Norman12:31.0 19Fabian Beneito09:39.90
18Callerina Key12:31.0 20Kyle Bernier09:52.60
18Andreia Pinheiro12:31.0 21Willy Georges09:56.0
22Louise WickströmCAP + 0 22Sam Stewart10:05.0
22Laura CliftonCAP + 0 23Zack George10:07.0
22Marnie SykesCAP + 0 23Travis Mayer10:07.0
--- 23Dylan Martin10:07.0
--- 23Spencer Panchik10:07.0
--- 27Karar Margrander10:19.0
--- 28Bader Al Noori10:26.0

Event 6


7 hang snatches (75 KG / 50 KG)
7 snatches (75 KG / 50 KG)
7 squat snatches (75 KG / 50 KG)
Score Event 6: Time
Time cap: 2 min

#Women  #Men 
1Sara Sigmundsdottir01:07.90 1Tola Morakinyo01:02.30
2Alessandra Pichelli01:09.80 2Jason Smith01:08.10
3Karin Freyová01:11.50 3Brent Fikowski01:08.10
4Gabriela Migała01:13.30 4Jeffrey Adler01:09.20
5Manon Angonese01:17.50 5Patrick Vellner01:12.80
6Julie Hougård01:22.80 6David Shorunke01:15.10
7Larissa Cunha01:22.90 7Jonne Koski01:15.20
8Laura Clifton01:23.0 8Fabian Beneito01:20.10
9Emily Rolfe01:23.10 9Björgvin Karl Guðmundsson01:20.60
10Jamie Simmonds01:23.80 10Willy Georges01:22.0
11Tayla Howe01:24.50 11Zack George01:23.90
12Andreia Pinheiro01:25.40 12Evan Morris01:24.20
13Louise Wickström01:39.10 13Spencer Panchik01:26.0
14Callerina Key01:40.0 14Sam Stewart01:26.70
15Oddrún Eik Gylfadottir01:42.20 15Uldis Upenieks01:30.20
16Carole Castellani01:42.60 16Roman Khrennikov01:32.20
17Samantha Briggs01:44.90 17Travis Mayer01:33.70
18Marnie Sykes01:49.70 18Alexandre Caron01:36.0
19Christee HollardCAP + 21 19Jake Berman01:37.20
19Emma TallCAP + 21 20Alex Kotoulas01:43.0
19Christina AgerbeckCAP + 21 21Dylan Martin01:47.0
22Hanne ShortCAP + 20 22Elliot Simmonds01:48.0
22Mikaela NormanCAP + 20 23Lazar Đukić01:48.10
24Shahad BudebsCAP + 18 24Bader Al Noori01:50.0
--- 25Lefteris Theofanidis01:57.70
--- 26Karar Margrander01:58.30
--- 27Kyle Bernier01:59.40
--- 28Mahmood ShalanCAP + 20

Event 7


50 Calorie Row
40 Wall-Balls (30/20 lbs)
30 Box Jump Overs (24/20)
20m Front Rack Walking Lunges (85/60 kg)
10 Rope Climbs
25 Calorie Row
20 Wall-Balls (30/20 lbs)
15 Box Jump Overs (24/20)
10m Front Rack Walking Lunges (85/60 kg)
5 Rope Climbs
Score Event 8: Time
Time cap: 15 min

#Women  #Men 
1Mikaela Norman13:43.0 1Brent Fikowski11:08.0
2Samantha Briggs13:52.0 2Roman Khrennikov11:12.0
3Sara Sigmundsdottir13:56.0 3Jason Smith11:15.0
4Gabriela Migała14:03.0 4Patrick Vellner11:41.0
5Karin Freyová14:28.0 5Björgvin Karl Guðmundsson11:46.0
6Jamie Simmonds14:54.0 6Lazar Đukić12:07.0
7Emily RolfeCAP + 196 7Elliot Simmonds12:17.0
8Marnie SykesCAP + 194 8Jeffrey Adler12:22.0
8Emma TallCAP + 194 9Uldis Upenieks12:33.0
8Oddrún Eik GylfadottirCAP + 194 10David Shorunke12:53.0
11Hanne ShortCAP + 193 11Alexandre Caron13:19.0
11Alessandra PichelliCAP + 193 12Alex Kotoulas13:20.0
13Andreia PinheiroCAP + 192 13Jonne Koski13:31.0
13Julie HougårdCAP + 192 14Willy Georges13:52.0
13Manon AngoneseCAP + 192 15Spencer Panchik13:57.0
13Carole CastellaniCAP + 192 16Dylan Martin14:00.0
13Shahad BudebsCAP + 192 17Kyle Bernier14:11.0
13Louise WickströmCAP + 192 18Travis Mayer14:16.0
13Laura CliftonCAP + 192 19Jake Berman14:20.0
20Tayla HoweCAP + 191 20Tola Morakinyo14:39.0
21Larissa CunhaCAP + 186 21Mahmood Shalan14:40.0
22Callerina KeyCAP + 184 22Karar Margrander14:44.0
23Christina AgerbeckCAP + 182 23Evan Morris14:54.0
24Christee HollardCAP + 174 24Lefteris TheofanidisCAP + 195
--- 24Zack GeorgeCAP + 195
--- 24Fabian BeneitoCAP + 195
--- 27Sam StewartCAP + 193
--- 27Bader Al NooriCAP + 193

Event 8


25 Parallette Handstand Push-ups( 1 blue plate + abmat / 2 blue plates + abmat)
25 Flying Push-up
25 Deck squat (24kb/16kg)
25 A jumps with 2 KB (55lbs / 35lbs)
25 Reverse Grip Chest-to-Bar Pull-ups
25 Devil Press (55lbs / 35lbs)
Score Event 8: Time
Time cap : 13 min / 14 min

#Women  #Men 
1Jamie Simmonds10:58.0 1Brent Fikowski12:04.0
2Sara Sigmundsdottir11:57.0 2Patrick Vellner12:16.0
3Samantha Briggs12:43.0 3Roman Khrennikov12:49.0
4Karin Freyová13:11.0 4Elliot Simmonds13:15.0
5Gabriela Migała13:34.0 5Björgvin Karl Guðmundsson13:39.0
6Larissa Cunha13:42.0 6Uldis Upenieks13:51.0
7Emily Rolfe14:22.0 7Alex Kotoulas14:06.0
8Oddrún Eik GylfadottirCAP + 150 8Jonne Koski14:21.0
9Alessandra PichelliCAP + 147 9Jason Smith14:29.0
10Christee HollardCAP + 145 10Lazar Đukić14:39.0
10Manon AngoneseCAP + 145 11Jeffrey Adler14:49.0
12Emma TallCAP + 143 12Jake Berman14:59.0
13Louise WickströmCAP + 138 13Willy GeorgesCAP + 150
14Mikaela NormanCAP + 135 14Dylan MartinCAP + 149
15Carole CastellaniCAP + 133 14Mahmood ShalanCAP + 149
16Shahad BudebsCAP + 126 16Tola MorakinyoCAP + 148
17Tayla HoweCAP + 125 17Kyle BernierCAP + 147
17Julie HougårdCAP + 125 18Alexandre CaronCAP + 143
17Hanne ShortCAP + 125 19Evan MorrisCAP + 142
20Andreia PinheiroCAP + 112 20Spencer PanchikCAP + 140
21Christina AgerbeckCAP + 110 21Lefteris TheofanidisCAP + 138
22Callerina KeyCAP + 85 22David ShorunkeCAP + 137
23Laura CliftonCAP + 52 23Karar MargranderCAP + 134
24Marnie SykesCAP + 17 24Zack GeorgeCAP + 132
--- 24Travis MayerCAP + 132
--- 26Fabian BeneitoCAP + 113
--- 27Sam StewartCAP + 112
--- 28Bader Al NooriCAP + 93

Event 9


12 Bar Muscle-Ups
21 Deadlifts (100KG / 70KG)
9 Bar Muscle-Ups
15 Hang Power Cleans (100KG / 70KG)
6 Bar Muscle-Ups
9 Shoulder-to-Overheads (100KG / 70KG)
Score Event 9: Time
Time cap : 6 min

#Women  #Men 
1Jamie Simmonds05:04.0 1Patrick Vellner04:13.0
2Sara Sigmundsdottir05:07.0 2Brent Fikowski04:24.0
3Karin Freyová05:41.0 3Tola Morakinyo04:30.0
4Tayla Howe05:59.0 4Zack George04:42.0
5Emily RolfeCAP + 71 5Jonne Koski04:47.0
5Gabriela MigałaCAP + 71 6Björgvin Karl Guðmundsson04:55.0
7Samantha BriggsCAP + 69 6Lazar Đukić04:55.0
7Alessandra PichelliCAP + 69 8Jeffrey Adler04:57.0
9Larissa CunhaCAP + 67 9Roman Khrennikov05:00.0
10Manon AngoneseCAP + 66 10Fabian Beneito05:02.0
10Oddrún Eik GylfadottirCAP + 66 10Willy Georges05:02.0
12Callerina KeyCAP + 63 12David Shorunke05:09.0
12Louise WickströmCAP + 63 13Sam Stewart05:14.0
12Julie HougårdCAP + 63 14Uldis Upenieks05:25.0
12Emma TallCAP + 63 15Elliot Simmonds05:26.0
16Hanne ShortCAP + 62 16Evan Morris05:38.0
17Christee HollardCAP + 61 17Jake Berman05:49.0
18Laura CliftonCAP + 58 18Alexandre Caron05:53.0
19Carole CastellaniCAP + 56 19Spencer Panchik05:59.0
20Andreia PinheiroCAP + 55 20Travis MayerCAP + 71
21Shahad BudebsCAP + 54 21Alex KotoulasCAP + 70
21Mikaela NormanCAP + 54 22Lefteris TheofanidisCAP + 69
23Christina AgerbeckCAP + 51 22Dylan MartinCAP + 69
--- 24Jason SmithCAP + 68
--- 25Karar MargranderCAP + 67
--- 26Bader Al NooriCAP + 64
--- 26Kyle BernierCAP + 64
--- 28Mahmood ShalanCAP + 63

Event 10


60 Calories Echo Bike
60 Toes-to-bar
3 Rounds
10 Burpee Box jump over
10 Thrusters (60 KG / 40KG)
Time cap: 12 min / 14 min
Score Event 10: Time to complete 60 calories and 60 toes to bar
Score Event 11:Time to complete the whole workout

#Women  #Men 
1Samantha Briggs05:37.0 1Lazar Đukić04:27.0
2Emily Rolfe05:50.0 2Alex Kotoulas04:31.0
3Karin Freyová06:04.0 3Brent Fikowski04:45.0
4Gabriela Migała06:27.0 4Patrick Vellner04:47.0
5Sara Sigmundsdottir06:35.0 5Roman Khrennikov04:48.0
6Jamie Simmonds06:40.0 6Jonne Koski05:05.0
7Mikaela Norman06:46.0 7Alexandre Caron05:10.0
8Alessandra Pichelli07:00.0 8Zack George05:17.0
9Shahad Budebs07:06.0 9Uldis Upenieks05:22.0
10Carole Castellani07:18.0 10Willy Georges05:27.0
11Emma Tall07:24.0 11Björgvin Karl Guðmundsson05:29.0
12Julie Hougård07:28.0 12Travis Mayer05:37.0
13Oddrún Eik Gylfadottir07:30.0 13Lefteris Theofanidis05:38.0
14Laura Clifton07:33.0 14Elliot Simmonds05:40.0
15Tayla Howe07:43.0 15Jason Smith05:42.0
15Manon Angonese07:43.0 16Tola Morakinyo05:45.0
17Louise Wickström07:46.0 17Karar Margrander05:46.0
18Christina Agerbeck07:49.0 18Jeffrey Adler05:55.0
19Hanne Short07:55.0 19Fabian Beneito05:58.0
20Andreia Pinheiro07:56.0 20David Shorunke05:59.0
21Callerina Key08:04.0 21Dylan Martin06:06.0
21Larissa Cunha08:04.0 21Mahmood Shalan06:06.0
23Christee Hollard08:56.0 23Spencer Panchik06:11.0
--- 23Jake Berman06:11.0
--- 25Sam Stewart06:20.0
--- 26Evan Morris06:23.0
--- 27Kyle Bernier06:24.0
--- 28Bader Al Noori07:15.0

Event 11


60 Calories Echo Bike
60 Toes-to-bar
3 Rounds
10 Burpee Box jump over
10 Thrusters (60 KG / 40KG)
Time cap: 12 min / 14 min
Score Event 10: Time to complete 60 calories and 60 toes to bar
Score Event 11:Time to complete the whole workout

#Women  #Men 
1Samantha Briggs10:13.0 1Roman Khrennikov09:16.0
2Karin Freyová10:24.0 2Patrick Vellner09:32.0
3Emily Rolfe10:38.0 3Brent Fikowski09:48.0
4Gabriela Migała10:44.0 4Alex Kotoulas09:59.0
5Sara Sigmundsdottir10:59.0 5Uldis Upenieks10:00.0
6Jamie Simmonds11:05.0 6Jonne Koski10:29.0
7Mikaela Norman11:15.0 7Björgvin Karl Guðmundsson10:45.0
8Alessandra Pichelli11:50.0 8Lazar Đukić10:54.0
9Oddrún Eik Gylfadottir11:55.0 9Elliot Simmonds11:03.0
10Laura Clifton11:58.0 10Alexandre Caron11:09.0
11Emma Tall12:24.0 10Zack George11:09.0
12Carole Castellani12:32.0 12Willy Georges11:21.0
13Manon Angonese12:33.0 13Jeffrey Adler11:29.0
14Julie Hougård12:40.0 13Karar Margrander11:29.0
15Shahad Budebs12:43.0 15David Shorunke11:35.0
16Louise Wickström12:46.0 16Fabian Beneito11:45.0
17Christina Agerbeck12:49.0 17Jake Berman11:47.0
17Tayla Howe12:49.0 18Tola Morakinyo11:51.0
19Larissa Cunha12:52.0 19Lefteris Theofanidis11:52.0
20Hanne Short13:10.0 20Sam Stewart11:56.0
21Callerina Key13:19.0 21Kyle Bernier12:00.0
22Andreia Pinheiro13:44.0 22Travis Mayer12:02.0
23Christee Hollard13:54.0 23Dylan Martin12:04.0
--- 24Evan Morris12:05.0
--- 25Mahmood Shalan12:06.0
--- 26Bader Al Noori12:14.0
--- 27Spencer Panchik12:17.0
--- 28Jason Smith12:51.0