2014 Regional IE5 Records
# Women's Results Men's Results
1Kristi Eramo O'Connell2022 Syndicate Crown03:21.281William Leahy IV2022 Mid Atlantic CrossFit Challenge02:33.30
2Tia-Clair Toomey-Orr2022 Torian Pro03:32.542Arthur Semenov2022 Far East Throwdown02:36.0
3Sydney Michalyshen2022 Mid Atlantic CrossFit Challenge03:43.603Jeffrey Adler2022 Atlas Games02:44.38
4Karin Freyová2022 Lowlands Throwdown03:44.414Spencer Arey2022 Syndicate Crown02:45.0
5Laura Horváth2022 Lowlands Throwdown03:47.945Roman Khrennikov2022 Far East Throwdown02:47.0
6Thuridur Erla Helgadottir2022 Strength in Depth03:50.16James Sprague2022 Syndicate Crown02:47.63
7Baylee Rayl2022 Mid Atlantic CrossFit Challenge03:51.687Saxon Panchik2022 Mid Atlantic CrossFit Challenge02:47.92
8Marie Robin2022 Strength in Depth03:52.338Henrik Haapalainen2022 Strength in Depth02:48.48
9Katie Calyore2022 Syndicate Crown03:52.349Ricky Garard2022 Torian Pro02:49.4
10Matilde Øyen Garnes2022 Lowlands Throwdown03:52.4610Rafael Sancen2022 Syndicate Crown02:49.20
11Emelie Lundberg2022 Strength in Depth03:53.011Dallin Pepper2022 Mid Atlantic CrossFit Challenge02:50.15
12Haley Adams2022 Syndicate Crown03:53.3612Lazar Đukić2022 Lowlands Throwdown02:50.59
13Paige Semenza2022 Syndicate Crown03:54.2913Brian Huynh2022 Syndicate Crown02:51.11
14Taylor Babb2022 Mid Atlantic CrossFit Challenge03:55.6914Michael Smith2022 Lowlands Throwdown02:51.63
15Alex Gazan2022 Granite Games03:55.9415Hal Fisher2022 Syndicate Crown02:51.87
16Emma Lawson2022 Atlas Games03:56.2116Spencer Panchik2022 Mid Atlantic CrossFit Challenge02:51.94
17Samantha Briggs2022 Strength in Depth03:56.2217Ant Haynes2022 Far East Throwdown02:52.0
18Alexis Raptis2022 Syndicate Crown03:59.8618Luka Đukić2022 Lowlands Throwdown02:52.2
19Seungyeon Choi2022 Far East Throwdown04:00.019Luis Oscar Mora2022 Mid Atlantic CrossFit Challenge02:52.7
20Meredith Swindle2022 Syndicate Crown04:00.4620Willy Georges2022 Strength in Depth02:52.14
21Georgia Pryer2022 Torian Pro04:00.9221Tudor Magda2022 Syndicate Crown02:52.63
22Rebecca Fuselier2022 Mid Atlantic CrossFit Challenge04:03.1422Justin Medeiros2022 Syndicate Crown02:52.91
23Jamie Simmonds2022 Torian Pro04:03.4423Ilyas Kuliev2022 Far East Throwdown02:53.0
24Jacqueline Dahlstrøm2022 Strength in Depth04:04.824Patrick Vellner2022 Atlas Games02:53.21
25Julia Błażejowska2022 Strength in Depth04:05.1725Kristóf Horváth2022 Strength in Depth02:53.72
26Feeroozeh Saghafi2022 Granite Games04:05.2226Evan Rogers2022 Syndicate Crown02:54.89
27Shahad Budebs2022 Far East Throwdown04:07.027Nasser Alruwayeh2022 Far East Throwdown02:55.0
28Emma Mcquaid2022 Strength in Depth04:08.1828Jay Crouch2022 Torian Pro02:55.92
29Danielle Brandon2022 Mid Atlantic CrossFit Challenge04:08.3629Will Moorad2022 Syndicate Crown02:56.61
30Mia Hesketh2022 Lowlands Throwdown04:10.6430Calum Clements2022 Lowlands Throwdown02:56.66
31Evie Hollis2022 Strength in Depth04:11.1931Björgvin Karl Guðmundsson2022 Lowlands Throwdown02:57.29
32Faith Stewart2022 Syndicate Crown04:11.4732Justin Rhodes2022 Mid Atlantic CrossFit Challenge02:57.55
33Gemma Hauck2022 Torian Pro04:11.5133Bayley Martin2022 Torian Pro02:57.57
34Paige Powers2022 Atlas Games04:11.5234Andrey Fedotov2022 Far East Throwdown02:58.0
35Mallory O'Brien2022 Granite Games04:15.1235Logan Collins2022 Mid Atlantic CrossFit Challenge02:58.68
36Michelle Merand2022 CrossFit Fittest in Cape Town04:16.036Antoine Dumain2022 Strength in Depth02:58.86
37Claire Truax2022 Mid Atlantic CrossFit Challenge04:17.8537Adrian Mundwiler2022 Lowlands Throwdown02:59.4
38Hattie Kanyo2022 Atlas Games04:18.2338Mathias Porter2022 Syndicate Crown02:59.23
39Lindsey Porter2022 Mid Atlantic CrossFit Challenge04:21.6739Alec Smith2022 Syndicate Crown02:59.60
40Arielle Loewen2022 Syndicate Crown04:21.7740Matt Dlugos2022 Granite Games02:59.65
41Elisa Fuliano2022 Strength in Depth04:21.8841Nycolas Joyal2022 Atlas Games03:00.20
42Tayler Patterson2022 Syndicate Crown04:23.8242Guillaume Briant2022 Strength in Depth03:00.28
43Andreia Pinheiro2022 CrossFit Copa Sur04:24.043Jack Farlow2022 Atlas Games03:00.29
44Elena Carratala Sanahuja2022 Lowlands Throwdown04:25.544Haraldur Holgersson2022 Lowlands Throwdown03:00.41
45Emily Rolfe2022 Granite Games04:26.045Uldis Upenieks2022 Lowlands Throwdown03:00.45
46Kara Saunders2022 Torian Pro04:26.5746James Newbury2022 Torian Pro03:00.89
47Omer Reshef2022 Far East Throwdown04:28.047Tyler Christophel2022 Mid Atlantic CrossFit Challenge03:01.1
48Emily Andrade2022 CrossFit Copa Sur04:29.048Robert Heuer2022 CrossFit Fittest in Cape Town03:02.0
49Lucy Campbell2022 Lowlands Throwdown04:29.9448Vladislav Zakhovaev2022 Far East Throwdown03:02.0
50Gabby Mcclelland2022 Syndicate Crown04:31.8550Jayson Hopper2022 Syndicate Crown03:02.20